Geoffrey. x Bartlett

view larger image

Name

Geoffrey. x Bartlett

Other names

BARTLETT, Geoffrey Roy

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

1952

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

United States 1983-85

Occupations

Drawer | Printmaker | Sculptor | Teacher

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC). Etchings

Context

Australia