Kenneth H Paul

view larger image

Name

Kenneth H Paul

Other names

PAUL, Kenneth

Gender

Male

Birth date

1938

Birth place

Utah, USA View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

Australia from 1966

Occupations

Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC). Etchings, Lithographs, Screenprints

Context

Australia