Hugh Ramage

view larger image

Name

Hugh Ramage

Other names

RAMAGE, Hugh Gareth

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

4 November 1958

Birth place

Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Decorative / design artist | Designer | Printer | Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (NSW). Screenprints

NGA IRN

17116

Context

Australia