Mel Ramsden

view larger image

Name

Mel Ramsden

Other names

RAMSDEN, Melvyn

Gender

Birth date

27 December 1944

Birth place

Nottingham, England View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

Australia 1963-64; England 1964-67; USA 1967-1977

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC, USA, GB. Screenprints

NGA IRN

20681