Neil L. Miller

view larger image

Name

Neil L. Miller

Other names

MILLER, Neil

Gender

Male

Birth date

1944

Occupations

Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC). Etchings, Lithographs, Screenprints

Context

Australia