Danny Mcdonald

view larger image

Name

Danny Mcdonald

Other names

McDONALD, Daniel

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

11 October 1949

Birth place

South Yarra, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Photographer | Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC). Screenprints

Context

Australia